UNION OFFICIALS

 

ZUFIAW EXECUTIVE COMMITTEES   2013—2017

  • NATIONAL EXECUTIVE COUNCIL
NAME POSITION EMAIL CELL
MR ACKIM H MWEEMBA PRESIDENT [email protected] 096407718
MR JOSEPH MUMA VICE PRESIDENT [email protected] 0976388185
MR CHINGATI MSISKA GENERAL SECRETARY [email protected] 0966785635
MR MUTELO MABENGA DPTY.GEN.SEC-FIN & INV. [email protected] 0977857474
EDINA D. HAACUMA DPTY.GEN.SEC-ADM & ORG [email protected] 0977/55-429560
GEOFFREY MUBANGA TRUSTEE [email protected] 0977 772090
MR BWEUPE MORGAN TRUSTEE
MR ALFRED CHIFOTA TRUSTEE [email protected]
MS MAUREEN MWANANGWESHI WOMEN CHAIRPERSON [email protected] 0955905020
MS MARJORY MUTALE VICE WOMEN SECRETARY [email protected] 0955438234
DICKSON HACHIBOOLA

 

ETAMBUYU ZIWA

 

NATIONAL YOUTH CHAIR

NATIONAL YOUTH

SECRETARY

[email protected]

 

 

 

0972623760

 

 

 

 

  • NATIONAL WOMEN COMMITTEE
NAME POSITION EMAIL CELL
M MWANANGWESHI CHAIRPERSON [email protected] 0955905020
ROYDAH TEMBO VICE CHAIR PERSON [email protected] 097780100
LUSA MULANDA SERCRETARY [email protected] 0977783947
MARJORY MUTALE VICE SECRETARY [email protected] 0955438234
JUSTINA KALOBWE COMMITTEE [email protected] 0955/77-109978
LUCY SENTI COMMITTEE [email protected] 0955875646
CHRISTABEL BWALYA COMMITTEE [email protected] 0955530049
MONDE MUMEKA COMMITTEE [email protected] 0964349577

 

  • NATIONAL YOUTH COMMITTEE
NAME POSTION EMAIL CELL
DICKSON HACHIBOOLA CHAIRMAN [email protected] 0972623760
WAMULUME LUFWENDO SECRETARY [email protected] 0977579509
STEVEN CHIKOSAULA TREASURER [email protected] 0968983729
ETAMBUYU ZIWA COMMITTEE [email protected] 0969536056

 

(4)  DISTRICT EXECUTVE COMMITTEES

(1) LUSAKA DISTRICT

LUSAKA DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MORGAN BWEUPE LASF [email protected] 0977848036
V/CHAIRMAN GIFT NAWA ZANACO [email protected] 0977256909
SECRETARY FLORENCE K MPEMBA BLUE FIN. SER [email protected] 0977562381
V/SECRETARY CHANDA MULENGA NAPSA [email protected]
TREASURER COLLINS CHIWATI INDO-ZAMBIA [email protected] 0977796060
V/TREASURER HELLEN B CHAMOLYO NATSAVE [email protected] 0964042876
COMMITTEE WALLACE CHIFUKA CAVMONT [email protected] 0977584509
COMMITTEE RICKY NYIRONGO PSPF
[email protected] 0977489157
COMMITTEE PRESS CHEWE STANCHART
COMMITTEE SUBULWA MASWENYEHO INDO-ZAM

 

LUSAKA BRANCH COMMITTEES

(1) BARCLAYS BANK—LUSAKA

POSITON NAME EMAIL CELL TELEPHONE
CHAIRMAN MARK SILUNGWE [email protected] 09 77 835177 228858
V/CHAIRMAN ROY SIMUTOWE [email protected] 09 77 618254 366100/234473
SECRETARY
V/SECRETARY WAMUNYIMAWAMUNYIMA [email protected] 09 79 511428 366100
TREASURER ROBERT MWALE [email protected] 09 66 805757 366100
V/TREASURER SILVIA MWANSA R [email protected] 0977/966/955-654837 366100
COMMITTEE COLLINS M MWAPE [email protected] 09 77 748339 228475
COMMITTEE SAMUEL LUNETA [email protected] 09 77 714224 227755
COMMITTEE ETAMBUYU ZIWA [email protected] 09 69 536056 845664
COMMITTEE VINCENT KAKUWA [email protected] 09 77 869483 366100

 

(2) BANK OF ZAMBIA—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MR CHINGENI NDHLOVU [email protected] 0966307765
V/CHAIRMAN MR YOBE NKHOMA [email protected] 0966755888
SCRETARY MR NICKSON SOLOCHI [email protected] 0977814720
V/SECRETARY MS MIRIAM KATOYA [email protected] 0977842485
TREASURER MR THOMAS MATONGO [email protected] 0967803637
V/TREASURER MR GABRIEL BANDA [email protected] 0979/0955-979114
COMMITTEE MR DISMUS NDAKALA [email protected] 0979/0955-815749
COMMITTEE MR MULENGA SIMPITO [email protected] 0962027481
COMMITTEE MR JONATHAN KAYEYI [email protected] 0977507267
COMMITTEE MS MIRRIAM ZIMBA [email protected] 0977773301

 

(22)BANK OF CHINA—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN SIMON SAKALA 0979 359565
SECRETARY SOLOMONI SAKAWA 0977 839870
TREASURER ALEX CHILUFYA KUNDA 0977 262434
COMMITTEE ALICK TEMBO 0966 212486
COMMITTEE CHIPO MWAPE 096 2214921

 

(3) BANC ABC – LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL TELEPHONE
CHAIRMAN JOHN MUSUKWA [email protected]
VICE CHAIRMAN KINGSTON SHAMAILA 0977588050
SECRETARY KASIKU KANGWANDA MOYO [email protected] 0978319816
VICE SECRETARY TAURAI MAAHACHI [email protected] 0977151905
TREASURER FRANCIS CHISANGA 0979474053
VICE TREASURER NZILA MULUNGU [email protected] 0976326881
COMMITTEE MEMBER IDAH  C. CHILESHE [email protected] 0966691036
COMMITTEE MEMBER RAHAEL CHITUNDU [email protected] 0977696684
COMMITTEE MEMBER LUBINDA LITEBELE [email protected]

[email protected]

0977434773
COMMITTEE MEMBER RUTH CHINGANGU [email protected] 0955852813

 

(4) BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL TELEPHONE
CHAIRMAN NICKSON KAPUTULA [email protected] 0962695285 367920
V/CHAIRMAN OSBON MUTENGO [email protected] 0968434555 367951
SECRETARY AMY CHAMBO [email protected] 0955/096813300 367922
V/SECRETARY NKANDU NAMBWE [email protected] 0977488414 367918
TREASURER PAUL FWELU [email protected] 968747150 367918
V/TREASURER CHINYAMA ZAMA [email protected] 0977764761 367948
COMMITTEE BONAVENTURE MUCHENJE [email protected] 0965926100 367947
COMMITTEE HUMPHRY MUSEBA [email protected] 0977612919 367950
COMMITTEE CHARITY CHIMPEMBELE [email protected] 0977354005 367949

 

(5) CAVMONT CAPITAL BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN WALACE CHIFUKA [email protected] 0977584509
V/CHAIRMAN NIKY MATOKA [email protected] 0977467223
SECRETARY LEYA CHIFUMBANO [email protected] 0977185326
V/SECRETARY ETHEL MUSONDA [email protected] 0977198487
TREASURER BRENDA MADIANGI [email protected] 0977818871
V/TREASURER SAUEL SIAME [email protected] 0978504600
COMMITTEE BENSON HAMWABA [email protected] 0978198713
COMMITTEE GEORGINA B KALERO [email protected] 0968461720
COMMITTEE JOHN KALINDE [email protected] 0977659183
COMMITTEE BRUCE KASAMU [email protected] 0977463633


(6) CETZAM—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MISHECK MITI [email protected] 0979183237
V/CHAIRMAN CHITI NZIMA [email protected] 0974003111
SECRETARY CHITALU S LENGALENGA 0954457187
V/SECRETARY CHIPO KAZOVU [email protected] 0973789278
TREASURER CHRISTOPHER E BANDA [email protected] 0955574029
V/TREASURER LIKUBU MATONGO [email protected] 0977962848
COMMITTEE NOMALIZE MATOKA [email protected] 0977729044
COMMITTEE BASILA M BUTALA [email protected] 0977359567
COMMITTEE NAMAKANDO MUBITA 0977585868
COMMITTEE LOVENESS KATAI 0977387522

 

(7) FINANCE BANK—LUSAKA

POSTION NAME EMAIL CELL OFFICE
CHAIRMAN Lungisani Phiri [email protected] 0955971971 211237022
v/ CHAIRMAN Gerald Sakala [email protected] 0977615538 211250910
SECRETARY Elizabeth C Ndhlovu [email protected] 0964689839 211224995
V/SECRETARY Sapphira Sikazwe [email protected] 0977600144 211231902
TREASURER Africa Donkola [email protected] 0979185870 211224668
v/ TREASURER Hope Simwaba [email protected] 0954007669 211288179
COMMITTEE Moombe Hamaaundu [email protected] 0977910353 211233306
COMMITTEE Christopher C Lombe [email protected] 0977489399 211250910

 

(8) FIRST ALLIANCE BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN AYER SINGUWA [email protected] 0955416557
V/CHAIRMAN STEPHEN ZULU [email protected] 0971999650
SECRETARY CHILESHE MULENGA [email protected] 0968894568
V/SECRETARY MORGAN CHIMPINDE [email protected] 0966220983
TREASURER MIYOBA MWEENDO [email protected] 0964147796
V/TRESURER PETRONELA MWANSA  C [email protected] 0963805213
COMMITTEE HILDA CHITEMA [email protected] 0977101840
COMMITTEE PATRICIA CHABINGA [email protected] 0968461215

 

(9) FIRST NATIONAL BANK –FNB. —LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL TELEPHONE
CHAIRMAN INONGE IMASIKU [email protected] 0977374316 369319
V/CHAIRMAN JOSEPH PHIRI [email protected] 0954131390 366899
SECRETARY MWELWA NKAMA [email protected] 0978958139 366836
V/SECRETARY YOTAMU NYIRENDA [email protected] 0977768560 369378
TREASURER MUTALE CHOLA [email protected] 0966671967 366887
V/TREASURER ALICE KUMWENDA [email protected] 0967986653 366954
COMMITTEE LEO TEMBO [email protected] 366902
COMMITTEE LIOYD MWIINGA [email protected] 366871
COMMITTEE MUKELEBAI H KAMILO [email protected] 0977726979 366904
COMMITTEE DARLINGTON CHILUBA [email protected] 0971259289 369292


(10) INDO-ZAMBIA BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN COLLINS CHIWATI [email protected] 0977796060
V/CHAIRMAN MWELWA ROBINSON 09666121977
SECRETARY MARINA M K KAPANDULA 0977719032
V/SECRETARY VICTOR SULUNGWE
TREASURER WAMULUME LUFWENDO [email protected] 0977579509
V/TREASURER GIBSON NYIRONGO [email protected] 0973947270
COMMITTEE CHRISPIN MWIYA
COMMITTEE LINDA KUNDA 0977975573
COMMITTEE MADRIN LUNGU 0977534848
COMMITTEE SUNKUTU M MULENGA [email protected] 0977726996

 

(11) INTERMARKET BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN KAPAYA CHAMA [email protected] 0979862666
V/CHAIRMAN JOSEPH MAZILA [email protected] 0975804051
SECRETARY SANDY HUCK MUTEBE [email protected] 0967192904
V/SECRETARY ANNA CHABATAMA [email protected] 0977282225
TREASURER JAMES SIMFUKWE [email protected] 0955266808
V/TREASURER SEBESTIAN MTONGA [email protected] 0968439217
COMMITTEE YVONE KAPAMBWE [email protected]
COMMITTEE YOTHAM GZAMBO [email protected] 0966430082
COMMITTEE AGNESS CHIBWE [email protected] 0977357230
COMMITTEE MUYANDA MUNDUNDA [email protected] 0978375941

 

(12) INVESTRUST BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN JOSEPH MULYATA [email protected] 0979167231
V/CHAIRMAN SHEILA MULUZI [email protected] 0978891874
SECRETARY KUNDA KANGWA [email protected] 0977581798
V/SECRETARY LUCY TEMBO [email protected] 0978120055
TREASURER RACHEAL MAKWELE [email protected] 0977561069
V/TREASURER MISUZI BLESSING [email protected] 0977927919
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE JUSTINA CHUNGU [email protected] 0977198047
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE KAREN PULE [email protected] 0977616095

 

(13) LOCAL AUTHORITY SUPERANUATION FUND—LASF—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRPERSON MORGAN C BWEUPE [email protected] 0977848036
V/CHAIRMAN AMANDA KALULUMA [email protected] 0977579574
SECRETARY MCLOYD NDAWA [email protected] 0950775284
V/SECRETARY AGNESS K MUKONKA [email protected] 0955699218
TREASURER JONES SINYINZA [email protected] 0977774012
V/TREASURER MAMBO PHIRI [email protected] 0955748191
COMMITTEE MIKE NYONDO [email protected] 0955398986
EMMA NJOVU [email protected] 0955754460

 

(14) NATIONAL PENSION SCHEME AUTHORITY—NAPSA –LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MILANDU SICHIKOLO [email protected] 0977520761
V/CHAIRMAN RONALD KATAMBO [email protected] 0979720829
SECRETARY SAMUEL M LIATO [email protected] 0977225284
V/SECRETARY COSTAIN S MUNYUKWA [email protected] 0977400229
TREASURER MANYAKI Y SAMUZUZA [email protected] 0977277628
V/TREASURER SHEILA M CHIBENDE [email protected] 0977329415
COMMITTEE DAISY BWALYA [email protected] 0977479799
COMMITTEE BRIAN LISHIMBI [email protected] 0977479315
COMMITTEE ERNEST M MUSENGE [email protected][email protected] 0976107788
COMMITTEE MUNALULA MUYUNDA [email protected] 0977510344

 

(15) NATIONAL SAVING AND CREDIT BANK—NATSAVE.—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN HELLEN CHAMYOLO [email protected] 0964042876
V/CHAIRMAN RODRICK MAMBWE [email protected] 0976524087
SECRETARY REX J PHIRI
V/SECRETARY MONICA B MWANZA [email protected] 0976133865
TREASURER MWENYA KALAMBULA [email protected] 0977128369
V/TREASURER TEMBO ANNETI [email protected]
COMMITTEE MORIA NKHOMA 0977452474
COMMITTEE PAXINA MOYO 0976732985
COMMITTEE MKANDAWIRE HELLEN [email protected] 0977744985
COMMITTEE MERCY CHANWA

 

(16) PENSION AND INSURANCE ATHORITY—P.I.A.—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN ELIYA K MVULA [email protected] 0977378865
V/CHAIRMAN MUDENDA MUCHOLO [email protected] 0975934132
SECRETARY ELIAS CHISHIMBA [email protected] 0966195005
V/SECRETARY ALPHONSO ALIKULETI [email protected] 0977322540
TREASURER JACINTA KALUZI [email protected] 0977878585
V/TREASURER SIBAJANE ZULU [email protected] 0977639722
COMMITTEE BEENZU CHILIMA [email protected] 0977345708
COMMITTEE MARY SILUNGWE [email protected] 0977890798
COMMITTEE MATHIAS KAKOKOTA [email protected] 0977720108
COMMITTEE BRIAN CHILESHE [email protected] 0977235026

 

(17) PROFESSIONAL LIFE ASSURANCE LIMITED—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN SARAPHINA J MWANZA [email protected] 0979276527
V/CHAIRMAN EZEKIA MWANZA [email protected] 0977820675
SECRETARY ZANJI N MALUNGA [email protected] 0966991110
TREASURER TUTA LIMANDE [email protected] 0977456841
COMMITTEE TIMOTHY MUZUNGU [email protected] 0979954466

 

(18) PUBLIC SERVICE PENSION FUND –PSPF–LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MUMA MICHEAL [email protected] 0977314471
V/CHAIRMAN NYIRONGO RICK [email protected] 0977489157
SECRETARY KAONGA JOSEPH [email protected] 0977364253
V/SECRETARY MUSONDA JANET [email protected] 0966/77-470011
TREASURER KABWE PAMELA [email protected] 0977727133
V/TREASURER KABASO ALBINA [email protected] 0976437788
COMMITTEE ANASIS .S. MALATA [email protected] 0977425676
KAFULA.V.MANDA [email protected] 0977785086
MWAKA MILAMBO [email protected] 0978952276
MUNSAKA MUYATWA [email protected] 0962106259

 

(19) STANDARD CHARTARED BANK—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN PRESS CHEWE 0976521512
V/CHAIRMAN BONIFACE MUMBA 0977203090
SECRETARY STEWART KABWE 0979677622
V/SECRETARY SHARON MANENGU
TREASURER RODWELL MUMBI 0977823263
V/TREASURER VALARY G MISOZI
COMMITTEE ABRAHAM MWALE
COMMITTEE BENJAMIN MANDONI
COMMITTEE PETER MWANZA

 

(20) STATE LOTTERIS OF ZAMBIA—LUSAKA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN KOMIWE ZULU 0966729003
SECRETARY MARJORY CHILUFYA 0977716664
TREASURER KUNDA SEFALI 0968574729
COMMITTEE GRACE TEMBO 0977488937
COMMITTEE MINIVA MWEWA 0977630557
COMMITTEE ALICE MWANAMWALI 0977897986
COMMITTEE YONA CHINGUMA 0977773329

 

(21)  ZAMBIA CENTER ACCCOUNTANCY STUDIES – ZCAS—LUSAKA .

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN PILATTY SYANCHINDA [email protected] 0978780756/0955511005
V/CHAIRMAN WATSON SHAMANGALA 0977280977
SECRETARY THOMAS SIAPENGA 0976985288
V/SECREATARY BETTY MALAMA 0977728280
TREASURER EBSON MUNEMA 0977353762
V/TREASURER MOSES CHAVULA 0965117671
COMMITTEE ELIZABETH CHISULO 0977635919
LIGHTSON SIKASWE
MANSONI NYELETI 0976514313

 

(22) ZAMBIA INSUARANCE BISINESS TRUST—ZIBCT—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CHANDE 0975200761
SECRETARY KENNY KAYAMBA 0955775788
TREASURER ENERST MWLE 0977504311
COMMITTEE FELIX LUNGU 0977572889
COMMITTEE WHITE MACHONA 0979263440

 

(23) ZAMBIA NATIONAL BUILDING SOCIETY—ZNBS—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MULEGA MUPOPOSHI [email protected] 0977450822
V/CHAIRMAN NKHATA ESTHER [email protected] 0976783640
SECRETARY
V/SECRETARY BWEMBYA BRIGET [email protected] 0979203765
TREASURER MWAPE KASONGO [email protected] 0977236487
V/TREASURER FRANCIS MULETE
COMMITTEE KALALUKA FRANCIS [email protected] 0977712644
COMMITTEE MISITI BANDA [email protected] 0977703987
COMMITTEE MUSONDA BURTON N [email protected] 0979476391
COMMITTEE CHISANGA PERCY [email protected] 0950779812

 

 

(24) ZAMBIA NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK—ZANACO—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN GIFT NAWA [email protected] 0977256909
V/CHAIRMAN PATRICK CHIRWA [email protected] 0977887654
SECRETARY FRIDAY NCHIMUNYA [email protected] 0955/0977746403
V/SECRETARY VERONICA WAKUMELO
TREASURER SWITHEN MAYINGA [email protected] 0978105816/0966742118
V/TREASURER DAISON MAKECHI [email protected] 0977966191
COMMITTEE EUNICE SIKAPANGA [email protected] 0977347027
COMMITTEE MATHEWS BANDA [email protected] 0978017717
COMMITTEE KINGSLEY TONGA [email protected] 0978469234/0955754567
COMMITTEE VUMBI SICHEMBE

 

(25) ZAMBIA PUBLIC PROCUREMENT AUTHORITY—ZPPA—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MRS GETRUDE VUMANGO [email protected] 0955801439
SECRETARY MC BIBBIE M KWIKISA [email protected] 0977707197
TREASURER NKUMBWI MWENDA [email protected] 0977827794
COMMITTEE EDWARD MWEENDA [email protected] 0964145540
COMMITTEE LEVY SEKELETI 0978178077

 

(26)ZSIC LIFE—LUSAKA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CHABAKOLA KASUKUMYA
SECRETARY VAINESS B MWALE [email protected] 0969683914
TREASURER ANGA KASANDA
COMMITTEE KEITH MWILA
YOUTH REP CHRISPIN MUYA
WOMEN REP QUEEN CHINAMA

 

(1) KITWE DISTRICT

KITWE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN KAPASO S KABENDE BBZ [email protected] 0977613512
V/CHAIRMAN DAVID CHIFITA ZSIC
SECRETARY TIZA NGWIRA STANCHART
V/SECRETARY TEDDY MWEWA BBZ [email protected] 0977742894
TREASURER LYNETY MWANAMAKANDO ZANACO
V/TREASURER REALLI NSANGU ZANACO
COMMITTEE NDUWA MWANZA ZSIC life
COMMITTEE MOSES CHILESHE BBZ [email protected] 0977918502
COMMITTEE ADRIAN SIAKACHOMBE BBZ [email protected] 0979392517
COMMITTEE

 

KITWE DISTRICT BRANCHES

(2) BARCLAYS BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAIL KASAPO S KABENDE [email protected] 0977613512
V/CHAIRMAN KALIMUKWAMATAKALA [email protected] 0965460039
SECRETARY TEDDY MWAWA [email protected] 0977742894
V/SECRETARY MUTUNAPHIRI [email protected] 0955841058
TREASURER ADRIAN SIAKACHOMA [email protected] 0979392517
V/TREASURER LAZAROUS BANDA [email protected] 0977868207
COMMITTEE MOSES CHILESHE [email protected] 0977918502
COMMITTEE CLEVER SIAMUKANDE [email protected] 0977984639
COMMITTEE MWAMBAMUSAKA [email protected] 0978187353
COMMITTEE MATHEWS TEMBO [email protected] 097744o555

 

(3) CAVMONT BANK—KITWE.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAIL HUMPHREY MULWANDA [email protected] 0977512842
SECRETARY PHILEMONTEMBO [email protected] 0977361537
TREASURER JOHN MWANZA [email protected] 0966728330
COMMITTEE NAOMI NONDE [email protected] 0978920600
COMMITTEE LAWRENCE MWILA [email protected] 0965370597

 

(4) FINANCE BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAIL ANDREW SICHINGA [email protected] 0977344885
SECRETARY MUNSANDAMAIBA [email protected] 0965247410
TREASURER NYAMAFATSON [email protected] 0950223118
COMMITTEE KALALA GOODSON Ka[email protected] 0973596259
COMMITTEE KUMWENDAHURRISON [email protected] 0964223113

 

(5) FIRST ALLIANCE BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN KATILIMPASELA 0979097713
SECRETARY MONDE MUMEKA
TREASURER MUBANGA MARTIN [email protected] 0979424233
COMMITTEE MISHECKTEMBO [email protected] 0963485599
COMMITTEE CHEWE GEORGE 0978300751

 

(6) FIRST NATIONAL BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAIL HOWARD SAKALWIZHI [email protected] 0966897653
SECRETARY KAPEMBWANAKAZWE [email protected] 0964441839
TREASURER MUMBAKAMILO [email protected] 0979060858
COMMITTEE TIMOTHCHUPA [email protected]
COMMITTEE SELINA BANDA [email protected] 0965162961

 

(7) INTERMARKET BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAIL MUSONDACHEWE [email protected] 0955360626
SECRETARY JOSEPH MUKWEMBA [email protected] 0978429706
TREASURER MWATE K MBULA [email protected] 0967523007
COMMITTEE ZIBANI BANDA [email protected] 0966950200
COMMITTEE NYANGUMUMBA [email protected] 0977532327

 

(8)  INVESTRUST BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MARTHA BANDA [email protected] 0973244711
SECRETARY AMOS MWILA [email protected] 0967381802
TREASURER BERTHA K CHISUNKA [email protected] 0966454693
COMMITTEE NORIA BANDA [email protected] 0963419281
COMMITTEE MAYASE B NYIRENDA [email protected] 0977711801

 

(9) NAPSA—KITWE

POSTION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MUTIMBASINYANGWE [email protected] 0967871725
SECRETARY NYOKASHADRECK [email protected] 0977642345
TREASURER MULENGAPOPOPO [email protected] 0977969000
COMMITTEE MUMBO PETRONELLA [email protected] 0977729817
COMMITTEE BOTHA ELIJAH [email protected] 0977765064

 

(10) NATSAVE BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MUCHINDU W SIMWETWA [email protected] 0968012180
SECRETARY PIERIWANGA BERTHA [email protected] 0977352119
TREASURER SIMUYANGOMBESUZEN [email protected] 0973903481
COMMITTEE HIMOONGAMOONGA [email protected] 0962132433
COMMITTEE PHIRIMATILDAH [email protected] 0966501553

 

(11) STANDARD CHARTERED BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN TIZANGWIRA [email protected] 0966909772
SECRETARY MUYEMBECHAMBA [email protected] 0968936626
TREASURER MAMBWEBWALYA [email protected] 0964426343
COMMITTEE PETRONELLA C MAMBWE [email protected] 0977785985
COMMITTEE STEVEN CHEWE [email protected] 0961655742

 

(12) ZAMBIA NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN WILLIE BANDA [email protected] 0955885471
V/CHAIRMAN MEAMUIMUZUNGU [email protected] 0977716968
SECRETARY RAELLY H NSANGU [email protected] 0964725831
V/SECRETARY JANE CHISEYENGE [email protected] 0978363916
TREASURER MATHEWS NGWAMBA [email protected] 0966414174
COMMITTEE DANIEL CHINDIMA [email protected] 0955954872
COMMITTEE UNICADELOMBE [email protected] 0976252186

 

 

(13)  ZAMBIA STATE INSURANC CORPORATION—KITWE

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN ZIMBAPINJISI [email protected] 0955450216
SECRETARY NGULACHINYAMA [email protected] 0977201031
TREASURER NDUWA M CHOMBA [email protected] 0955966291
COMMITTEE RICHARD NTEBETELA [email protected] 0950336877
COMMITTEE DAISY PHIRI [email protected] 0977489010

 

(2) NDOLA DISTRICT

NDOLA DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTIEE

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CHRITOPHER MUKANGWE WORKCOM 0966689917
V/CHAIRMAN ESTHER ZULU ZSIC 0973849202
SECRETARY MEGAN BWEUPE FIRST ALLIANCE [email protected] 0955335119
V/SECRETARY SHADRECK HAMWINGA ZSIC life 0964516089
TREASURER IAN KUNDA NATSAVE 0977856493
V/TREASURER KEEGAN MPOFU BBZ 0978529260
COMMITTEE JACKLIN MANDONA WORKCOM 0955680840/0968303579
COMMITTEE MKITSO MBUZI FNB 0977474006
COMMITTEE DALITSO ZULU FBZ 0977229164

 

 

 

 

 

 

NDOLA DISTRICT BRANCHES

(1) BARCLAYS BANK—NDOLA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN TEDDY MUNUKA [email protected] 0977939220
V/CHAIRMAN KEGAN MPOFU 0978529260
SECRETARY LINDA M KACHAMBA [email protected] 0977805383
V/SECRETARY PHARLES JERE [email protected] 0966154202
TREASURER PRISCILLA NKONDWA [email protected] 0966459919
V/TREASURER RONALD HUNDA [email protected] 0968612566
COMMITTEE MUTINTA SIMUTENGU [email protected] 0977760438
COMMITTEE JACINTA KAPOKA [email protected] 0955888096
COMMITTEE DENNIS MUKUKA [email protected] 0977335119
COMMITTEE CHANSA KASENGELE [email protected] 0977132057

 

(2) BANK OF ZAMBIA—NDOLA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CHARLES MUKUKA 0955/0977-809847
V/CHAIRMAN STELLA PHIRI 0955011053/0968521416
SECRETARY TOWELA LENGWE 0955458865/0977607704
V/SECRETARY LEONARD MALASHA 0979144676/0968301874
TREASURER TABITA M CHAILA 0979584368/0955889248
V/TREASURER SENDO MUTUKWA 0979007471
COMMITTEE ARNOD ZULU 0954042150
COMMITTEE ROBERT MTONGA
COMMITTEE KENNEDY MUTALE 0979/0967-040611
COMMITTEE GIBERT NYIRENDA 0977/0967/0955-681620

 

(3) BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES—NDOLA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRPERSON TAMBUDZAI MARIMIRI 0977212756
SECRETARY CHABU MUKALE 0963072555
COMMITTEE MAYBIN MANDEFU 0979278618

 

 

(4) CAVMON CAPITAL BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
SHOPSTEWARD HELLEN SIMEMBA [email protected] 0977350417
V/SHOPSTWARD NOMSA  HWALIMA [email protected] 0964303801

 

(5) FINANCE BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRPERSON SIMON SAKALA
SECRETARY MIKE MSISKA
COMMITTEE CHANDWE CHIMBWALI
COMMITTEE MIRRIAM KACHEPA
COMMITTEE LUCY MSISKA

 

(6) FIRST ALLIANCE BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
SHOPSTEWARD ALEXINA NALUBAMBA [email protected] 0975144824
V/SHOPSTEWARD FRIDAY MBEWE [email protected] 0969581600

 

 

(7) FIRST NATIONAL BANK—FNB—NDOLA.

POSTION NAME EMAIL CELL OFFICE
CHAIRMAN PHENIAS SHAMUZUMBA
SECRETARY WOMBA N MALASHA
COMMITTEE LICHOLAS KASAMBA
COMMITTEE RICHARD SIKANYIKA

 

 (8) INDO-ZAMBIA BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRPERSON NAMAUNDU MASOKO 0977881773
SECRETARY CALEB BAMBALA 0977580068
COMMITTEE SARAH NAWA 0978464417
COMMITTEE PRECIOUS KALIKI 0966427233

 

(9) INVESTRUST BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
SHOPSTWARD KASONDE KANGWA [email protected] 0966262446
V/SHOPSTEWARD RACHAEL ZULU [email protected] 0969164699

 

(10) NATIONA PENSION SCHEME AUTHORITY—NAPSA—NDOLA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN FREDRICK SIMWINGA [email protected] 0979949984
SECRETARY VICTOR MULENGA [email protected] 0977520106
TREASURER QUINCYMUNKASU [email protected] 0955833160
COMMITTEE PAMELA SILUNGWE [email protected] 0977607945
COMMITTEE CHRISTOPHER MAVIMBA [email protected] 0953208298

 

(11) NATIONAL SAVING AND CREDIT BANK—NATSAVE—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN ALEX MANGUMA 0966624768
SECRETARY GWEN NAMWILA 0977305114
COMMITTEE HAPPINESS CHANDA 0955511511
COMMITTEE KOTUTU LIKISI 0977833866
COMMITTEE JINGA SELWA 0978469837

 

 

 

 

 

(12) STANDARD CHARTERED BANK—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN BWALYA INNOCENT [email protected] 0968290176
V/CHAIRMAN LACK WALUKANGA [email protected] 0965689745
SECRETARY SHEILA ZULU [email protected] 0966856968
(V/SECRETARY CHARLES MONZI
TREASURER SEBENE SINDAZI [email protected] 0966029331
V/TREASURER MUKANZO MUNDIYA
COMMITTEE EDWIN NGWANE

 

(13) WORKERS COMPANSATION FUND CONTROL BOARD—WCFCB—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN ZELELAPI KAEMBA [email protected] 0964634206
V/CHAIRMAN JAMES KAMPAMPE [email protected] 0977628863
SECRETARY CHISHALA MULENGA [email protected] 0955338264//0975932428
V/SECRETARY WEZI YENGA [email protected] 0975647581/0953498518
TREASURER EVANS CHONGO E 0967512703
V/TREASURER ANTONY KUNDA [email protected] 0965393151/0954317971
COMMITTEE SEKELANI SAKALA 0978356025
COMMITTEE WOMBA MACHAYI MUKUDI
COMMITTEE JAMES KAMPEPI
COMMITTEE MICHEAL MULENGA

 

(14) ZAMBIA INSUARANCE BISINESS TRUST—ZIBCT—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN ZULU M
V/CHAIRMAN MS CHANDA M PHIRI
SECRETARY BARBRA NYIRENDA [email protected] 0977414032
TREASURER SHEKWAYO MAFULEKA [email protected] 0955919053
COMMITTEE MERCY CHISHIMBA [email protected] 0966354357

 

(15) ZAMBIA NATIONAL BUILDING SOCIETY—ZNBS—NDOLA.

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL TELEPHONE
CHAIRMAN JOHN MUSONDA 0955921178 02614818
V/CHAIRMAN PETER PHIRI 0953557435
SECRETARY KATAMBA ANASTASIA 02612848 02612848
TREASURER JULIUS MUTATI 0955936120
COMMITTEE KOZA ISAAC

 

(16) ZAMBIA NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK—ZANACO—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN LAURIE D MBAZIMA 0955155931
V/CHAIRMAN GEOFFREY MWAPE [email protected] 0968380106
SECRETARY CHALI MUNSAKA 0965455902
TREASURER LLOYD MWILA
COMMITTEE MWAKA NAMUSONGOLE 0966566209

 

 

 

 

(17) ZAMBIA STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION—ZSIC—NDOLA

POSITION NAME EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN PATRICK MULUMBA [email protected] 0965902797
V/CHAIRMAN P PHIRI [email protected] 0968281215
SECRETARY CHISOKAULA STEPHEN [email protected] 0974250198
V/SECRETARY DOREEN BANDA [email protected] 0977553079
TREASURER SHABANI SIMWANZA [email protected] 0955928662
V/TREASURER HENRY FULEAYI [email protected] 0977255592
COMMITTEE S MWESHI [email protected] 0953465605
COMMITTEE CHISENGA KUBAYA [email protected] 0977760222
COMMITTEE LABAN NTANDA [email protected] 0979605625
COMMITTEE S CHIRWA 0955167341

 

(4) DISTRICT BRANCHES EXECUTIVE COMMITTEES

(1) CHINGOLA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CHIKO MOMBA IZB [email protected] 0965804496
V/CHAIRMAN HILLARY MUSONDA ZSIC [email protected] 0969415634
SECRETARY MARY PHIRI ZNBS [email protected] 0955100164
V/SECRETARY MERCY B SWANDI ZSIC [email protected] 0965281407
TREASURER PAUL MBEWE IZB [email protected] 0966112446
V/TREASURER MARJORY ZULU IZB [email protected] 0977192727
COMMITTEE CHONGO MUSONDA CAVMONT
COMMITTEE HURRY CHUNGU WORKCOM
COMMITTEE DANIEL ZANACO
COMMITTEE LONAH STANCHART

 

(2) CHIPATA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN LWIWA SIKOMBE ZSIC [email protected] 0955871177
V/CHAIRMAN JONATHAN SEYAMA ZANACO [email protected] 0979643788
SECRETARY VICTOR MULENGA NATSAVE [email protected] 0977718375
V/SECRETARY NEPHS NGULUBE NATSAVE [email protected] 0977376345
TREASURER JIM MUMBA ZNBS [email protected] 0977814039/0969917467
V/TREASURER MOSES CHANGA ZNBS [email protected] 0955430877
COMMITTEE EZEKIEL MWALE ZANACO [email protected] 0977/0977150598
COMMITTEE SITUMBAETO NYAMBE ZNBS [email protected] 0976612604
COMMITTEE MUSHABATIMUSHABATI NAPSA [email protected] 0979452190
COMMITTEE LYSON PHIRI ZNBS 0979176896

 

 

 

 

 

(3) CHOMA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN PAMELA NYA MBE ZSIC [email protected] 0966487805
V/CHAIRMAN CHARLES MIYOBA FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0977927309
SECRETARY STANLEY MUSONDA ZANACO [email protected] 0977929249
V/SECRETARY GRACE C MVULA ZNBS [email protected] 0977707372
TREASURER NORIS M TUNGA FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0955/66/77-630828
V/TREASURER COLLINS BWALI INVESTRUST [email protected] 0955676861
COMMITTEE RABSON ZIMBA NAPSA [email protected] 0977671300
COMMITTEE MATHEWS MUSOKOTWANE ZSIC [email protected] 0977250317
COMMITTEE STEVEN NAWA NAPSA [email protected] 0977249914
COMMITTEE ABEL SITALEKA FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0977525578

 

(4) KABWE DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTI EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MORGAN SHABA ZNBS [email protected] 0977897622
V/CHAIRMAN MATOMOLAMATOMOLA NAPSA [email protected] 0966896124
SECRETARY STEWARD MUKOSA IZB [email protected] 0977993585
V/SECRETARY THERESA CHIBAMBULA IZB [email protected] 0977886091
TREASURER CHRISTOPHER NDHLOVU ZNBS [email protected] 0977535571
V/TREASURER BELINDA MALAMBO INVESTRUST [email protected] 0977743050
COMMITTEE JASTON LUNGU [email protected] 0967309732
COMMITTEE MUMBA LISHIMPI [email protected] 0977764167

 

(5) KASAMA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN HECTOR CHABALA BARCLAYS  BANK [email protected] 0977479672
V/CHAIRMAN NOAH KALUKANGO ZSIC [email protected] 0973211933
SECRETARY KINDA MAYONDE CAVMONT BANK [email protected] 0977613152
V/SECRETARY NAKAMBA FLORENCE FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0977962779
TREASURER PRUDENCE B MTONGA NATSAVE 123[email protected] 0961125175
V/TREASURER TWIZA MUTHALI FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0973947885
COMMITTEE ALINANI MULWANDA ZNBS [email protected] 0979168750
COMMITTEE TAONGA SHAWA FINANCE BANK 0974572723
COMMITTEE MANIAN CHINENE BARCLAYS BANK [email protected] 0966517141
COMMITTEE MARTIN JOHN SIAMBWATI ZNBS [email protected] 0977148760

 

(6) LIVINGSTONE DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN PETER SILIYA CETZAM [email protected] 0966148855
V/CHAIRMAN VICTOR PHIRI FINANCE BANK [email protected] 0977257970
SECRETARY NIZA MUCHAILI ZNBS [email protected] 0966/77540240
V/SECRETARY ELVIS LUBASI CETZAM
TREASURER DZIKO NUNDWE NAPSA [email protected] 0976075889
V/TREASURER ENOCK SIAME
COMMITTEE ELIZABETH NAKAMBA NAPSA [email protected] 0977897222
COMMITTEE MOOBA MUBANGA NAPSA [email protected] 0977752579
COMMITTEE JACKSON CHINGWE CETZAM [email protected] 0977663423
COMMITTEE MUTINTA MAINZA INVESTRUST [email protected] 0968475747

 

(7) LUANSHYA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MUSELITATA GROYMIKO NATSAVE 0979035814
VICE CHAIR NKHOMA DANIEL FINANCE 0966662219
SECRETARY MWAPE CHIUMYA ZNBS 0967270687
V/ SECRETARY SAMANTHA BANDA ZNBS 0963737810
TREASURER LENGANJI MUWOWO BBZ 0954966992
COMMITTEE CHANGWE MUTAKASHA FINANCE 0977442991
COMMITTEE STEVE MTONGA NATSAVE 0971763140
COMMITTEE COLLINS SIMFUKWE ZNCB 0977497366
COMMITTEE CHANDA MULENGA FINANCE 0955071107

 

(8) MANSA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTI EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN M.MWANAMWALYE ZANACO [email protected] 0977255257
V/CHAIRMAN MUPOSHI MULENGA ZNBS 0976051877
SECRETARY RICCHARD KATONGOLA ZSIC Richard [email protected] 0966499410
V/SECRETARY MICHEAL HAYUMBU NAPSA [email protected] 0977425593
TREASURER KELVIN CHILIBA ZANACO [email protected] 0977802488
V/TREASURER BARBARA NCHIMUNYA ZANACO [email protected] 0977675476
COMMITTEE ALFRED CHABALA CAVMONT [email protected] 0963474321
COMMITTEE SIBESOSANGANDO ZANACO [email protected] 0979413613
COMMITTEE MAVIS BWALYA ZANACO
COMMITTEE SUNDAY MUMBA BBZ [email protected] 0968827083

 

(9) MAZABUKA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN CLEMENT MATAYA BBZ [email protected] 0953588244
V/CHAIRMAN GLENS MULENGA NAPSA
SECRETARY CHAWANZI ZULU BBZ [email protected]
V/SECRETARY MUYUNDA LITEBELE BBZ
TREASURER OVERTY ZINDOGA FNB
V/TREASURER SICADIO KALUNGA FNB
COMMITTEE GILCRESTMULINDA
COMMITTEE LYON DALAMA FNB
COMMITTEE LAMECK NYIRENDA BBZ
COMMITTEE ESTHER PHIRI ZNCB

 

10) MBALA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN
SECRETARY
TREASURER
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE

 

 

 

 

(11)  MONGU DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTI EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN DAVID MWANGALA WORKCOM [email protected] 0955/77-837759/07221645
V/CHAIRMAN CHARLES MWANZA ZANACO [email protected] 0979475280/07221144
SECRETARY LEWIS SITWALA ZNBS [email protected] 0953075880/07221809
V/SECRETARY CHANDA LUNGOWE INVESTRUST [email protected] 0977831180
TREASURER DALITSO CHABU ZSIC GI [email protected] 0955832161/07221251
V/TREASURER GETRUDE SIBANDA ZSIC [email protected] 0977437107/07221251
COMMITTEE NAKWEBWA KUMOYO ZNBS [email protected] 0977347234/07221209
COMMITTEE SHEILLA KANDUNGO BFS [email protected] 0978380489/07222133
COMMITTEE DEAN CHISENGA NAPSA [email protected] 0977530906/07221415
COMMITTEE RACHAEL M NAWA NAPSA 0977180190/07221415

 

(12) MONZE DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN VERY CHIWALA FBZ [email protected] 0977545514
V/CHAIRMAN HAGGAI CHILEYA NAPSA [email protected]
SECRETARY CHANJE PHIRI ZNCB [email protected] 0969271917
V/SECRETARY LADYS KABIMBA FBZ
TREASURER CATHERINE CHIBANZA FBZ
V/TREASURER DINNAH MULENGA FBZ
COMMITTEE OLIVER ADAMS BBZ [email protected]
COMMITTEE SHULA CHIRUMBA FBZ
COMMITTEE GIFT CHANSA BBZ [email protected] 0977689525
COMMITTEE CECILIA CHISHIMBA ZNCB

 

(13) MPIKA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN BERNAD MUTALE WORKCOM
SECRETARY LWINNY NANYINGWA ZNBS [email protected] 0966583003
TREASURER PRISCILA MUSONDA ZSIC
COMMITTEE MOSES CHANDA WORKCOM
COMMITTEE DORIS K MWENDA WORKCOM
COMMITTEE BERTH ZULU ZNBS
COMMITTEE BELINDA MOONO MUKONKA ZNBS

 

(14) MPULUNGU DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN
SECRETARY
TREASURER
COMMITTEE

 

 

 

 

 

 

(15) MUFULIRA DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTIT EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN JOSEPH KULIMBWA WORKCOM [email protected] 0954455667
V/CHAIRMAN THERESA Y MUBANGA ZSIC 0977652011
SECRETARY KASONDE MWAMBA ZNCB 0950332601
V/SECRETARY HONEST MOYO FNB
TREASURER TAMARA MWANAWASA ZNCB 0966271807
V/TREASURER SAMUELSIAME ZNCB 0969871756
COMMITTEE EDGAR MUSAPENDA WORKCOM 0964871802
COMMITTEE FRANCIS CHOLA ZNCB 0966343190
COMMITTEE GLADYS N MWANSA NAPSA 0966788614
COMMITTEE ABNER CHENDA ZNCB 0978368150

 

(16) NAKONDE DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN
V/CHAIRMAN
SECRETARY
V/SECRETARY
TREASURER
V/TREASURER
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE
COMMITTEE

 

(17) PETAUKE DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN MAKAYI MAUREEN NAPSA [email protected] 0967437602
V/CHAIRMAN BRIAN BWALYA BBZ 0969420652
SECRETARY RABSON ZULU NATSAVE [email protected] 0954140258
V/SECRETARY HAPPY H MUSENGA ZANACO
TREASURER EMMANUEL LIATO NAPSA [email protected] 0967437602
V/TREASURER KAMWENDO YOBE ZANACO [email protected] 0975094444
COMMITTEE DANIEL NYIRENDA BBZ [email protected] 0978718268
COMMITTEE KELVIN ZULU ZANACO
COMMITTEE SHADRECK MWALE NATSAVE
COMMITTEE REUBEN MBAO ZANACO

 

(18) SOLWEZI DISTRICT BRANCH

POSITION NAME INSTITUTION EMAIL CELL
CHAIRMAN DAVIES SENKWE FBZ [email protected] 0969118602
V/CHAIRMAN MWENDA ANDREW ZANACO [email protected] 0972213886
SECRETARY JOSEPH MULENGA ZSIC [email protected] 0955228190
V/SECRETARY JEAN MUSONDA FBZ [email protected] 0955921706
TREASURER GEOREY LWANGA FBZ [email protected] 0955602071
V/TREASURER MEYA KAPITA NATSAVE [email protected] 0964044926
COMMITTEE SIMUKOKO WESLEY ZANACO [email protected] 0978452744
COMMITTEE VIOLET PHIRI ZANACO
COMMITTEE REMMY KAFULA BBZ
COMMITTEE CHARLES MWANZA FBZ [email protected] 0967801497

 

875 total views, 1 views today